Participants 2013

Atelier Bloedjes

Alicia Jane Boswell

Amanda Trimmer

Amy Logan

Andrea Velazquez Calleja

Andy Lifschutz Jewelry

Anna Fanigina

April Wood

Ariane Ernst

Astrid Hut/ Indiva

Atelier ‘t Goudvinkje

Atelier The Jewelry Story

Beate Pfefferkorn / Elementaris

Bianca Makris Creative Minds

BucksN&Barter:

Beatrice Brovia (SE/IT),

Nicolas Cheng (SE/HK),

Hilde De Decker (BE),

Richard Elenbaas (NL),

Tzu Ling Lee (TW),

Kajsa Lindberg (SE),

Katrin Spranger (UK/DE).

Scenography: Friederike Daumiller (DE)

Catalina Brenes

Clizia Ornato

Coderque Jewels

Current Obsession

Davide Penso

DECUV/ Els Cuvelier

Dertien Jewellery Design

Dinah Lee Contemporary Jewelry

Do Collection

Dora Haralambaki

Elena Bertellotti

Emily Watson

Emma Francesconi

Ezra Satok-Wolman

Farah Qureshi

Fly Karoline

Galerie Cipango Paris

Ra Books

Gian Luca Bartellone

Gilly Langton

Goudsmederij LA

Grace Hamilton

Jennaca Leigh Davies

Hanneke Wels

Hara Karamichali

Hee Young Kim

Heike Walk

Helen Noakes

Hester Zagt

I Ting HSIEH

Inge Rens

Iris Saar Isaacs

Isabelle Busnel

Izabella Petrut

Janet Hinchliffe McCutcheon

Jantine Kroeze

Jeehyun Chung

Jessica Turrell

Jillian Moore

Jonkers & Broere

Karen Vanmol

Kathleen Browne

Katie Lees

Katie Poterala

Katja Toporski

Kika Alvarenga

Kircher Schmuck

Kirsten Kuhlmann

Ko Designs

KoselJewellery /Agata Kosel

Kristin Beeler

Lana Crabb

Laura Wood

Lien Hereijgers

Liesbeth Busman

Liisa Hashimoto

Linda Ezerman

Liz Steiner

Luisa Bruni

Luz Arias

Mallory Weston

MANUGANDA

Marc Lange

Margo Nelissen

Maria Diana

Marian Sturkenboom

Marianne Moerman

Marlene Beyer jewellery

Mary Zoi Moustakoudis

Maryvonne Wellen / NTJ winner 2012

Maureen My Ngoc

Michaela Donsbach

Miguel E Young

Min Yoo

Min-Ji Cho

Mirjam Jakubowski

Misun Won

Monika Jakubec

Monique Horsman

MOYA

Natalie Hoogeveen

Natsuki Sawai

Nikki Couppee

Nina Schäfer

Peggy Bannenberg sieraden

Petra Böhler

Petra Eberz

Rachel Timmins

Rebekah Frank

Rene Vlasblom

Rita Bey Yu Lin

Ruth Laird

Sarah Brown

Sarah Kobak Edelsmid

Satomi Kawai

Selda Okutan

SIGGNATUR

Sofia Beilharz

Sonja Hunefeld/ Odinski Jewels

Stefania Lucchetta

Stephanie Bates Design

Stephanie Voegele

Su Kroker

Sue Gregor

Syann van Niftrik

Takirai Design

Tanja Zessel

Tomoko Tokuda

Tove Rygg

Wendy McAllister

WOOD-YOU

Y.A.Y.O. Design

YUTONG Studio

Alchimia Contemporary Jewellery School

Anna Drexel, Austria

Chiara Cavallo, Italy

Enrica Prazzoli, Italy

Francesca Urciuoli, Italy

Hana Choi, Corea

Ioanna Natsikou, Greece

Koen Jacobs, The Netherlands

Lavinia Rossetti, Italy

Lena Grabher, Austria

Maria Sais Fluvia, Spain

Nur Terun, Turkey/Italy

Koninklijke Academie Schone Kunsten Antwerpen:

Chen Ying

Dabin Lee

Derouf Laurs

Geerardyn Caroline

Liu Yijun

Mass Josefine

Verstrepen Vincent

Motallebi Shahrzad

Pouillon Nina

Tettelin Elya

Vannevel Louisa

Blazickova Veronika

Eline De Winter

Gabriela Marga Grigoriu

Pallavi Verma

Fan Wang

Shu Liang

Elitsa Macheva

Annika Wirken

Velislava Bozhinova

Camille El-Achkar

Alix Hoornvaert

Agnieska Sedecka

Zhou Yingyi

Amelie Eder

Hermien Cassiers

Hannah van Lith

FH Düsseldorf, FB-Design:

Karin Heimberg

Katharina Tannous

Linda Gehrig

Katrin Suschka

Beru Inou

Maren Düsel

Felica Mülbaier

Karin Maisch

Yquing Cai

Academy Fine Arts & Design Jewellery Design Maastricht:

Imke Simons

Marit v Heumen

Edmee Jongen

Sylvana Linden

Henrike Lemmertz

Monique Vierling

Kaithy Mitsakaki

Tina Beyers

Yenthl Braspenning

The Jewellery Department of St Lucas University College of Art & Design Antwerp‘Glue/Glossy’  A our mobile kiosk, buy a magazine (at a symbolic price) and get immersed in a world of fascinating jewels !

Pin It on Pinterest